PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Saturday, July 24, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Arthur And D.W. Clean Up/The Long, Dull Winter
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Young And The Meatless/Mr. Big's Mini-Golf
1 a.m.
Electric Company One Smart Cookie
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Grand Prizeless Grand Finale
2 a.m.
Arthur Arthur And D.W. Clean Up/The Long, Dull Winter
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed!
3 a.m.
Curious George Fun Ball Talley/Red Sky At Night, Monkey's Delight
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid No More Changes
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Muddled-Up Fairytales
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Nothing To Fur But Fur Itself/Jetta's Project
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales The Grudge Won't Budge/Putting The Fun In Fun Hous
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Grouch Messing Machine
7 a.m.
Between The Lions How To Be A Good Dog & Not Afraid Of Dogs
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Riff's Musical Zoo And The Princess And The Frog
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Can Do It!
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Being Helpful
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Right Tracks
9:30 a.m.
Ribert & Robert's Wonderworld Ribert Wants To Know About: Feelings
10 a.m.
Franny's Feet Jumbo Hi Jinx/Princess Tia
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina Keeps The Peace/Angelina And Alice Mousik
11 a.m.
Miffy and Friends Helping Friends
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo The Trip To Green Island/Give Me A Call/Pocoyo - P
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
1:30 p.m.
Animalia Getting Over The Glums
2 p.m.
Design Squad Band Cam
2:30 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Financial Institutions - All The Same?
3 p.m.
Word World Pies, Pies, Pies!/Waterlogged
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Bear Snores On & Night In The Country
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fan Mail/Hooray For Cleo
4:30 p.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And Gracie's Creative Day/Angelina's Big
5 p.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
6 p.m.
Cyberchase A Perfect Fit
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Wishful Thinking/Lady Redundant Woman Gets The Bl
7 p.m.
Arthur Mom And Dad Have A Great Big Fight/D.W.'s Perfect
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Plays Favorites/Martha And The Doggie Lover
8 p.m.
Curious George Wheels On The Bus/Seed Trouble
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Perfect Pancake
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Gingerbread Boy
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll
10 p.m.
Cyberchase A Perfect Fit
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Tito's Mexican Vacation
11 p.m.
Curious George Wheels On The Bus/Seed Trouble
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Plays Favorites/Martha And The Doggie Lover
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona