PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Sunday, July 25, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Mom And Dad Have A Great Big Fight/D.W.'s Perfect
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Wishful Thinking/Lady Redundant Woman Gets The Bl
1 a.m.
Electric Company The Unmuffins
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Grand Prizeless Grand Finale
2 a.m.
Arthur Mom And Dad Have A Great Big Fight/D.W.'s Perfect
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Plays Favorites/Martha And The Doggie Lover
3 a.m.
Curious George Wheels On The Bus/Seed Trouble
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Perfect Pancake
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Gingerbread Boy
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll
5 a.m.
Franny's Feet Jumbo Hi Jinx/Princess Tia
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Jugglers - Flying Karamazov Brothers/Macaroni Fact
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
7 a.m.
Between The Lions Bear Snores On & Night In The Country
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Magic Caboose And Bj The Great
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Helper
8:30 a.m.
Miffy and Friends Fun With Friends
9 a.m.
10 a.m.
Arthur Arthur And D.W. Clean Up/The Long, Dull Winter
10:30 a.m.
Big Green Rabbit One Step At A Time: It's Great To Be "Green"
11 a.m.
Wordworld Bear's Bed Sled/Sh-Sh-Shark!
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo The Trip To Green Island/Give Me A Call/Pocoyo - P
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Grouch Messing Machine
1 p.m.
Curious George Fun Ball Talley/Red Sky At Night, Monkey's Delight
1:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid No More Changes
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Muddled-Up Fairytales
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior
3 p.m.
Scigirls Star Power
3:30 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus The Birdseller
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Nothing To Fur But Fur Itself/Jetta's Project
4:30 p.m.
Miffy and Friends Fun With Friends
5 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Grouch Messing Machine
6 p.m.
Saddle Club Friends And Family
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Young And The Meatless/Mr. Big's Mini-Golf
7 p.m.
Arthur Arthur And D.W. Clean Up/The Long, Dull Winter
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed!
8 p.m.
Curious George Fun Ball Talley/Red Sky At Night, Monkey's Delight
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid No More Changes
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Muddled-Up Fairytales
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior
10 p.m.
Cyberchase The Bluebird Of Zappiness
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Prince Tito
11 p.m.
Curious George Fun Ball Talley/Red Sky At Night, Monkey's Delight
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed!
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona