PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Saturday, July 3, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur D.W. Goes To Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Jerky Jerk/Becky's Birthday
1 a.m.
Electric Company Franscent
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Mystery Of Dogtopia And Catlantis
2 a.m.
Arthur D.W. Goes To Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The White House, Part 1 & 2
3 a.m.
Curious George For The Birds/Curious George-Asaurus
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Climb, Ignatz, Climb!
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Goose And The Golden Eggs
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train King Cryolophosaurus/Buddy The Tracker
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog New Dog In Town/Get Well
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Itching For A Cure/Cassie Catches Up
6 a.m.
7 a.m.
Between The Lions Making Bread & Cheesybreadville
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The New Kid And Grandpa's Visit
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Detective
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Spud Hits The Airwaves
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Pushing And Pulling
9:30 a.m.
Ribert & Robert's Wonderworld Ribert Wants To Know About: Fire Safety
10 a.m.
Franny's Feet Tulip Parade/Lots Of Space
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Marcel Mouseau Mime Challenge/Ang
11 a.m.
Miffy and Friends Festivities
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Trading Places/House Of Sand And Frog/Pocoyo - Poc
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street The Cookie Tree
1 p.m.
1:30 p.m.
Animalia The World According To Iggy
2 p.m.
Design Squad Backyard Thrill Ride
2:30 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Have A Plan, Stan!
3 p.m.
Word World The Lost Letter L/Catch That C!
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Moon Rope & Welcome To The Moon
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog The Kibble Crook/Screaming For Ice Cream
4:30 p.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Mouselinghood Of The Dancing Shoe
5 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street The Cookie Tree
6 p.m.
Cyberchase Harriet Hippo And The Mean Green
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Coupon Madness/When Life Gives You Potatoes...
7 p.m.
Arthur D.W. Rides Again/Arthur Makes The Team
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Here's Martha!/Dog Fight
8 p.m.
Curious George George Meets The Press/Snow Use
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Amazing Invention
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Foolish Wishes
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Long Claws/Tank's Sleep Over
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Harriet Hippo And The Mean Green
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Say Cheese!
11 p.m.
Curious George George Meets The Press/Snow Use
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Here's Martha!/Dog Fight
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona