PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Sunday, July 4, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur D.W. Rides Again/Arthur Makes The Team
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Coupon Madness/When Life Gives You Potatoes...
1 a.m.
Electric Company Lights, Camera, Beetles
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Small Fork Is For Dessert (Unless You'Re A Dol
2 a.m.
Arthur D.W. Rides Again/Arthur Makes The Team
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Here's Martha!/Dog Fight
3 a.m.
Curious George George Meets The Press/Snow Use
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Amazing Invention
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Foolish Wishes
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Long Claws/Tank's Sleep Over
5 a.m.
Franny's Feet Tulip Parade/Lots Of Space
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Art
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street The Cookie Tree
7 a.m.
Between The Lions Moon Rope & Welcome To The Moon
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Wind And The Sun And The Nature Of Things
8 a.m.
Caillou Doing It Together!
8:30 a.m.
Miffy and Friends Musical Moments
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Being Careful
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Arthur D.W. Goes To Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope
10:30 a.m.
Big Green Rabbit Hello, Birdie: What Is A Bird?
11 a.m.
Wordworld Duck Saves Spider's Web/Caterpillar Gets A Home
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Trading Places/House Of Sand And Frog/Pocoyo - Poc
12 p.m.
1 p.m.
Curious George For The Birds/Curious George-Asaurus
1:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Climb, Ignatz, Climb!
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Goose And The Golden Eggs
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train King Cryolophosaurus/Buddy The Tracker
3 p.m.
Scigirls Underwater Eco-Adventure
3:30 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus The Stolen Watch
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog New Dog In Town/Get Well
4:30 p.m.
Miffy and Friends Musical Moments
5 p.m.
6 p.m.
Saddle Club Staying The Distance
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Jerky Jerk/Becky's Birthday
7 p.m.
Arthur D.W. Goes To Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The White House, Part 1 & 2
8 p.m.
Curious George For The Birds/Curious George-Asaurus
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Climb, Ignatz, Climb!
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Goose And The Golden Eggs
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train King Cryolophosaurus/Buddy The Tracker
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Face-Off
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel A House Divided
11 p.m.
Curious George For The Birds/Curious George-Asaurus
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The White House, Part 1 & 2
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona