PBS Kids Schedule

December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Hotel Congress Supported by Hotel Congress

Friday, August 13, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Opposite Day/Granny's Book Club
1 a.m.
Electric Company Bluefoot
1:30 a.m.
2 a.m.
Arthur Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha The Hero Maker/Starstruck Martha
3 a.m.
Curious George Curious George's Home For Pigeons/Out Of Order
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Tree House
4 a.m.
Super Why! Super Why! And The Little Mermaid
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Long Claws/Tank's Sleep Over
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Cookie Craving/Jetta's Friend
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales The Balancing Act/A Small Victory
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Squirmadega Car Race
7 a.m.
Between The Lions Stone Soup & Bee-Bim Bop!
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends A Wonderful World Of Colors And Shapes
8 a.m.
Caillou Friends
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Faces
9 a.m.
Arthur The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In Charge/Truman And The Deep Blue Sea
10 a.m.
Curious George Zeros To Donuts/Curious George, Stain Remover
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Climb, Ignatz, Climb!
11 a.m.
Super Why! The Beach Day Mystery
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit
12 p.m.
1 p.m.
Raggs Faces
1:30 p.m.
Barney & Friends Welcome, Cousin Riff And Special Skills
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Cheery Chipper Cupid Sisters
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Wham Up/Seeds Of Doubt
3 p.m.
Wordworld Bed Bugs/Snug As A Bug
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Spicy Hot Colors & Yesterday I Had The Blues
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fishing Lessons/No Baths For Cleo
4:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Beach Day Mystery
5 p.m.
Electric Company War Of The Words
5:30 p.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Dogvinci Code
6 p.m.
Cyberchase Ecohaven Ooze
6:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales Feliz Cumpleanos, Enrique/On Thin Ice
7 p.m.
Arthur The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In Charge/Truman And The Deep Blue Sea
8 p.m.
Curious George Zeros To Donuts/Curious George, Stain Remover
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Climb, Ignatz, Climb!
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Beach Day Mystery
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Ecohaven Ooze
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Team Santos
11 p.m.
Curious George Zeros To Donuts/Curious George, Stain Remover
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In Charge/Truman And The Deep Blue Sea
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona