PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Saturday, August 21, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Tooth/D.W. Gets Lost
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Mousezilla/Villain School
1 a.m.
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Dog Of The Rings
2 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Tooth/D.W. Gets Lost
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Best In Show/Truman On The Ball
3 a.m.
Curious George Curious George And The Invisible Sound/Curious Geo
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Bug Club
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Tie-Dye Clifford/Stage Struck
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales All Together Now/Team Work
6 a.m.
7 a.m.
Between The Lions Bear Snores On & Night In The Country
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Glad To Be Me And Arts
8 a.m.
Caillou Adventure!
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Fun At The Beach
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Pulling Together
9:30 a.m.
Ribert & Robert's Wonderworld Ribert Wants To Know About: The Rainforest
10 a.m.
Franny's Feet The Great Museum Caper/It's Snow Small Feat
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And Roquefort's Rhythmic Ghost/Angelina
11 a.m.
Miffy and Friends Miffy Goes To The Zoo/Miffy's Musical Soup
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Quack And The Very Big Rock/Shadow Play/Pocoyo - M
12 p.m.
1:30 p.m.
Animalia Taking A Guilt Trip
2 p.m.
Design Squad Go-Kart Finale - Part 2
2:30 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Economic Cycles (What Goes Up Must Come Down)
3 p.m.
Word World Play Ball/M Is For Map
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Charlie's Dinosaur & Here Come The Aliens
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Food For Thought/Friends 4Ever
4:30 p.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Front Page/Angelina's Cheese Roll
5 p.m.
6 p.m.
Cyberchase Hackerized!
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Handsome Panther/The Butcher, The Baker,
7 p.m.
Arthur Bully For Binky/Misfortune Teller
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Doesn't Speak Monkey!/Martha And Truman Get
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Door Monkey/Curious George Goes Up
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Dirt On Dirt
9 p.m.
Super Why! Peter Rabbit
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Hackerized!
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Recipe For Disaster
11 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Door Monkey/Curious George Goes Up
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Doesn't Speak Monkey!/Martha And Truman Get
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona