PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Saturday, October 11, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Waits For Show And Tell/A Night Out At The
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Earnie's Dance Video
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Fern And The Case Of The Stolen Story/Sue Ellen Ve
2 a.m.
Arthur So Funny I Forgot To Laugh/The Best Day Ever
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And The One Thousand Fleas/Nice And Crabby
3 a.m.
Caillou Nature
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Fern And The Case Of The Stolen Story/Sue Ellen Ve
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Opossum In My Pocket
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Latinization of Marco
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Latinization Of Marco
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Must See Tv
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Bop 'til You Drop/Sharing
8 a.m.
Caillou My Family
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder The Big Dino Dig Special (Pt. 1)
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends If A Job's Worth Doing
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel The Dogwalkers
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And Gracie's Creative Day/Angelina's Big
11 a.m.
Word World Playing Spies/Wee Little Whale
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Pets
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Latinization Of Marco
1 p.m.
Curious George Free Hundley/Bag Monkey
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Votes/The Class Votes
3 p.m.
Twice as Good Seriously Delicious Soup
3:30 p.m.
Biscuit Brothers The Musical Farm
4 p.m.
Word World Playing Spies/Wee Little Whale
4:30 p.m.
Hands on Crafts for Kids Right In Your Own Backyard
5 p.m.
Scigirls Blowin' In The Wind
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase All The Right Angles
6 p.m.
Mixed Nutz Phantom Of The Auditorium
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Bend It Like Becky/Questionable Behavior
7 p.m.
Arthur Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed!
8 p.m.
Curious George Free Hundley/Bag Monkey
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Votes/The Class Votes
10 p.m.
Scigirls Blowin' In The Wind
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase All The Right Angles
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Dogwalkers
11:30 p.m.
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona