PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Tuesday, October 21, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Time To Go/Daniel Doesn't Want To Stop Pl
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Sesame-O-Saurus
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Best Wishes/The Tardy Tumbler
2 a.m.
Arthur Water And The Brain/Arthur The Unfunny
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Tomato, You Say/Martha Questions
3 a.m.
Caillou Fall Is In The Air
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Best Wishes/The Tardy Tumbler
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Where The Bison Roam
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mystery Of The Squirmy Wormy
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Safety Patrol/Safety At The Beach
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Porridge Art
6 a.m.
Caillou After Dark!
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Stargazing On The Night Train/Get Into Nature!
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Earnie's Dance Video
8 a.m.
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Snowy Day/Tutu All The Time
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Welcome To The Doghouse/Promises, Promises
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog To Catch A Bird/The Best Party Ever
10 a.m.
Curious George Curious George, Sea Monkey/Old Mcgeorgie Had A
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Curious George Beats The Band/Hats And A Hole
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train That's Not A Dinosaur/Tiny's Garden
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Parade Problem/The Halloween Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat Yet Another Tree Problem/The Romeo And Juliet Prob
1 p.m.
Super Why! The Ugly Duckling: Becoming A Swan
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Laughing Together
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Sesame-O-Saurus
2:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Super Cleaner Uppers/Itty Bitty Water
3 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Sea Monkey/Old Mcgeorgie Had A
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Beats The Band/Hats And A Hole
4 p.m.
Arthur The Making Of Arthur/Dancing Fools
4:30 p.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen's Lost Diary/Arthur's Knee
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Mystery On The Prairie
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Platypus Cafe
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks T.D. Gives A Report/Martha's Canine Cleaners
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Tobey Or Consequences/High Fat Robbery
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Ugly Duckling: Becoming A Swan
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Totally Rad
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Prince Tito
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Welcome To The Doghouse/Promises, Promises
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog To Catch A Bird/The Best Party Ever
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Parade Problem/The Halloween Problem
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Super Cleaner Uppers/Itty Bitty Water
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Halloween Spooky Science Special
11:30 p.m.
Caillou After Dark!
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona