PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Thursday, October 23, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's New Friend/Same And Different
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Where's Itsy Spider
1:30 a.m.
Arthur The Blackout/Mei Lin Takes A Stand
2 a.m.
Arthur D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks The Martha Show, Part 1 & 2
3 a.m.
Caillou Celebrations
3:30 a.m.
Arthur The Blackout/Mei Lin Takes A Stand
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Polar Bears Don't Dance
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Build It Beaver
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Earnie's Dance Video
6 a.m.
Caillou Games To Play
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Earthquake/Nursery Car
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Fifteen's Quinceanera
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Duckling Goes Home/Daniel Feels Left Out
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Frustrated/Frustration At School
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford Cleans His Room/Baby Makes Four
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Little Clifford/Welcome To Birdwell Island
10 a.m.
Curious George Ice Station Monkey/The Perfect Carrot
10:30 a.m.
Curious George George Meets The Press/Snow Use
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dry Times At Pteranodon Terrace/Big Misty Sea
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Hurricane At Pteranodon Terrace/Rafting The Cretac
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Arch Villain Problem/The Straight And Narrow P
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Clown Problem/The Ninja Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! The Story Of The Tooth Fairy
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Happy Engines
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Where's Itsy Spider
2:30 p.m.
3 p.m.
Curious George Ice Station Monkey/The Perfect Carrot
3:30 p.m.
Curious George George Meets The Press/Snow Use
4 p.m.
Arthur The Friend Who Wasn't There/Surprise!
4:30 p.m.
Arthur Grandma Thora Appreciation Day/Fern's Slumber Part
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Voyage Of The Butterflier Xt
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Honey Seekers
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Skits And Mr. Scruffles/Brave Truman
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Scary With A Side Of Butter/Talent Show Tobey
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Story Of The Tooth Fairy
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Send In The Clones
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Family Time
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford Cleans His Room/Baby Makes Four
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Little Clifford/Welcome To Birdwell Island
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Arch Villain Problem/The Straight And Narrow P
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! No Night Today/Fun In The Sun
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid I Want To Be A Scientist!
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Games To Play
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona