PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Thursday, October 30, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street The Biggest Lose
1:30 a.m.
Arthur D.W.'s Stray Netkitin/Bats In The Belfry
2 a.m.
Arthur For The Birds/Ungifted
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks The Opera Contest/Maestro Martha
3 a.m.
Caillou Old And New
3:30 a.m.
Arthur D.W.'s Stray Netkitin/Bats In The Belfry
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts When Fish Fly
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Walk On The Wetside
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic
5:30 a.m.
6 a.m.
Caillou Knowing How
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch
7 a.m.
Sesame Street If Me Had That Wand
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Visits School/Daniel Visits The Doctor
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Babysitter/Daniel Goes To School
9 a.m.
Clifford's Puppy Days Clifford The Scary Puppy/Things That Go Bump
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Tough Enough/Stars In Your Eyes
10 a.m.
Curious George George's Photo Finish/Monkey Mystery Gift
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Arnie Rides The Flatcar/Old Reliable
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Night Train/Fossil Fred
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Circus Problem/The Buried Treasure Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Tree Problem/Another Tree Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! The Beach Day Mystery
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Exciting Friends
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Biggest Loser
2:30 p.m.
3 p.m.
Curious George George's Photo Finish/Monkey Mystery Gift
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
4 p.m.
Arthur The Chronicles Of Buster/On This Spot
4:30 p.m.
Arthur The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Slider, The Otter
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Secrets Of The Spider's Web
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha: Deadline Doggie/It's The Giant Pumpkin, Ma
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Tobey's Tricks And Treats/Escape Wham
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Beach Day Mystery
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Halloween Howl
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel I'Ve Got To Be Mi-Guel
8:30 p.m.
Clifford's Puppy Days Clifford The Scary Puppy/Things That Go Bump
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Tough Enough/Stars In Your Eyes
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Circus Problem/The Buried Treasure Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Little Lemmings/Keep The Beat
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Hello, Doggie!
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Knowing How
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona