PBS Kids Schedule

December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Hotel Congress Supported by Hotel Congress

Thursday, October 9, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Goes To The Potty/Daniel Goes To
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Bicycle Built By Two
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Night Of The Tibble/Read And Flumberghast
2 a.m.
Arthur The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Plays Favorites/Martha And The Doggie Lover
3 a.m.
Caillou I Can Do It!
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Night Of The Tibble/Read And Flumberghast
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Slider, The Otter
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mosquito Dragon
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Be A Vegetable Taster!/Daniel Tries A New Food
5:30 a.m.
6 a.m.
Caillou My Family
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Latinization Of Marco
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Votes/The Class Votes
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Who Me, Jealous?/A Bunny In A Haystack
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special Delivery/Ferry Tale
10 a.m.
Curious George Free Hundley/Bag Monkey
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train An Armored Tail Tale/Pterasaur Flying Club
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap Of Map Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Sushi Problem/The Highlight Zone Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! George And The Dragon
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends If A Job's Worth Doing
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Bicycle Built By Two
2:30 p.m.
3 p.m.
Curious George Free Hundley/Bag Monkey
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision
4 p.m.
Arthur Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder
4:30 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Book Battle/On The Buster Scale
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Search For The Florida Panther
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Osprey
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed!
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Bend It Like Becky/Questionable Behavior
7 p.m.
Super Why! George And The Dragon
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase All The Right Angles
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Autograph
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Who Me, Jealous?/A Bunny In A Haystack
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special Delivery/Ferry Tale
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap Of Map Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Amazing Eyes/Water Walkers
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Must See Tv
11:30 p.m.
Caillou My Family
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona