PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Saturday, November 15, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Neighborhood Clean Up/Clean Up Time
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Hansel & Gretel Playdate
1:30 a.m.
Arthur No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan And The Disappoin
2 a.m.
Arthur Popular Girls/Buster's Growing Grudge
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Market/Bye Bye Burger Boy
3 a.m.
Caillou Animals And Me!
3:30 a.m.
Arthur No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan And The Disappoin
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Kerhonk
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mimic
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Bert's Training Wheels
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Bert's Training Wheels
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Special Mom Day Meal
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Big Garden/Get Happy!
8 a.m.
Caillou All Wet!
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Believe In Yourself
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Fire & Water
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Fashionistas
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Musical Plant/Angelina's Hip Hop
11 a.m.
Word World Play Ball/M Is For Map
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Friendship Is Important - For Caring & Fun
12 p.m.
Sesame Street INSPECTED BY 4
1 p.m.
Curious George George's Home Run/Monkey On Ice
1:30 p.m.
Curious George George-O-Matic/Curious George, Sheep Herder
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood You Are Special/Daniel Is Special
3 p.m.
Twice as Good Can't Miss Cuban
3:30 p.m.
Biscuit Brothers American Folk Idol
4 p.m.
Word World Play Ball/M Is For Map
4:30 p.m.
Hands on Crafts for Kids Unusual Holidays
5 p.m.
Scigirls Going Green
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Designing Mr. Perfect
6 p.m.
Mixed Nutz Camping
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl First One To Win Wins/A Little Bigger Wordgirl
7 p.m.
Arthur Macfrensky/The Good The Bad And The Binky
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!/Carolina Tackles Footba
8 p.m.
Curious George George's Home Run/Monkey On Ice
8:30 p.m.
Curious George George-O-Matic/Curious George, Sheep Herder
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood You Are Special/Daniel Is Special
10 p.m.
Scigirls Going Green
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Designing Mr. Perfect
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Fashionistas
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Take A Walk/Cotton Patch
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona