PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Thursday, November 20, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard!
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Peter Pipers Purpose
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Fernlets By Fern/Prunella And The Haunted Locker
2 a.m.
Arthur Double Tibble Trouble/Arthur's Almost Live Not Rea
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed!
3 a.m.
Caillou Outdoor Adventures
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Fernlets By Fern/Prunella And The Haunted Locker
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Let The Rhinos Roll!
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Amazing Creature Race
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Latinization of Marco
6 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Cares
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Now With Feathers!/A Frill A Minute
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Peter Pipers Purpose
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Says I'M Sorry/The Royal Mudpies
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Calm For Storytime/Calm At The Clock Factory
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog When I Grow Up/Not Now, I'M Busy
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Welcome To The Doghouse/Promises, Promises
10 a.m.
Curious George Wind Symphony/George And Allie's Automated Car Was
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Feeling Antsy/Maple Monkey Madness
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Armored Like An Ankylosaurus/Campout!
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic: Turtle And Theropod Race/
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Three Bears Problem/The Giant Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Circus Problem/The Buried Treasure Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! Around The World Adventure
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Chuffing With Pride
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Peter Pipers Purpose
2:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Top Of The Sky/Jiggle Bones
3 p.m.
Curious George Wind Symphony/George And Allie's Automated Car Was
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Feeling Antsy/Maple Monkey Madness
4 p.m.
Arthur Paradise Lost/The Pride Of Lakewood
4:30 p.m.
Arthur What Scared Sue Ellen?/Clarissa Is Cracked
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Gecko Effect
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Quillber's Birthday Present
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Thanksgiving, Part One & Two
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Fill-In/Word (Hicc)Up!
7 p.m.
Super Why! Around The World Adventure
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Eye Of Rom
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Fashionistas
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog When I Grow Up/Not Now, I'M Busy
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Welcome To The Doghouse/Promises, Promises
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Three Bears Problem/The Giant Problem
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Top Of The Sky/Jiggle Bones
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Slide To The Side!
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Caillou Cares
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona