PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Tuesday, November 4, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Get Lost Mr. Chips
1:30 a.m.
Arthur War Of The Worms/I Owe You One
2 a.m.
Arthur The Election/Francine Goes To War
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Acts Up/Ronald Is In
3 a.m.
Caillou Changing Plans
3:30 a.m.
Arthur War Of The Worms/I Owe You One
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Kickin' It With The Roos
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Blue And The Gray
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel And Miss Elaina Play Rocketship/Daniel Play
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Shape-O-Bots
6 a.m.
Caillou Sounds And Music!
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Tiny And The Crocodile/Meet The Grandparents
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Get Lost Mr. Chips
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Votes/The Class Votes
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Something Special For Dad/I Love You, Mom
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Blanket Blues/Dino Clifford
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford On Parade/Follow The Leader
10 a.m.
Curious George Gnocchi The Critic/George Cleans Up
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Monkey Goes Batty/Curious George and the Balloon H
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Rocket Train Surprise Party/Cloudy With A Chance O
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Egg Stealer?/To The Grandparents' Nest We Go!
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Birthday Cake Problem/The Doohickey Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Election Problem/The Littlest Chicken Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! Webby In Bathland
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends There's Always a Good Explanation
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Get Lost Mr. Chips
2:30 p.m.
3 p.m.
Curious George Gnocchi The Critic/George Cleans Up
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Goes Batty/Curious George and the Balloon H
4 p.m.
Arthur Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic
4:30 p.m.
Arthur The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Search For The Florida Panther
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Falcon City
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Myth Me?/Td's Myth Take
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Becky And The Bard/Monkey Robot Showdown
7 p.m.
Super Why! Webby In Bathland
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase True Colors
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Maya And Miguel, Come On Down!
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Blanket Blues/Dino Clifford
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford On Parade/Follow The Leader
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Birthday Cake Problem/The Doohickey Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Rumbly Tumbly/Planet Name Game
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Special Dad Day
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Sounds And Music!
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona