PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Monday, December 1, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Hands on Crafts for Kids Out of This World
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Learnerer/Mr. Big's Dinner And A Scam
1 a.m.
Scigirls Mother Nature's Shoes
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Falafelosophy/The Great Lint Rush
2 a.m.
Odd Squad My Better Half/The Confalones
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Monkeyshines Martha/Dog Daze
3 a.m.
Curious George Submonkey/Double-o Monkey Tracks Trouble
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Monkey Hoedown/Curious George Clowns Around
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Duckling Goes Home/Daniel Feels Left Out
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Frustrated/Frustration At School
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fishing Lessons/No Baths For Cleo
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Brave And Strong
6 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Learns Patience
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaurs in the Snow/Cretaceous Conifers
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Puddle Jumping
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets A Cold/Mom Tiger Is Sick
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Flood Of Imagination/Lights Out
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Forgive & Forget/Mimi's Back In Town
10 a.m.
Curious George Where's The Firedog?/Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Honey Of A Monkey/Curious George's Egg Hunt
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Bird/home With Shiny & Don
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Camouflage/Family Scavenger Hunt
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Arch Villain Problem/The Straight And Narrow P
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Play Date Problem/The Blabberwocky Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! Goldilocks And The Three Bears
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends All Together Now
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Puddle Jumping
2:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Step This Way/Anything You Can Do
3 p.m.
Curious George Where's The Firedog?/Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Honey Of A Monkey/Curious George's Egg Hunt
4 p.m.
Arthur Follow The Bouncing Ball/Buster Baxter And The Let
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Reindeer Games
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Neck And Neck
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Eyes On The Skies/Camp Truman
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Wordbot/Mount Rush Here
7 p.m.
Super Why! Goldilocks And The Three Bears
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Icky Factor
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Paper Girl
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Flood Of Imagination/Lights Out
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Forgive & Forget/Mimi's Back In Town
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Arch Villain Problem/The Straight And Narrow P
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Step This Way/Anything You Can Do
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Where Did The Water Go?
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Caillou Learns Patience
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona