PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Tuesday, December 9, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street School For Chickens
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Hide And Snake/Muffy's New Best Friend
2 a.m.
Odd Squad The Trouble With Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks The Puppy Show/Never Forget To Remember
3 a.m.
Caillou Creative Caillou
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Hide And Snake/Muffy's New Best Friend
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Speaking Dolphinese
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Blowfish Blowout
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Me Am What I Am
6 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Helps Out
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Long Claws/Tank's Sleep Over
7 a.m.
Sesame Street School For Chickens
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Finds A Way To Play/Finding A Way
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel And Miss Elaina Play Rocketship/Daniel Play
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Little Big Pup/Getting To Know You
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Magic In The Air/Everyone Loves Clifford
10 a.m.
Curious George Curious George On Time/Curious George's Bunny Hu
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Curious George Takes A Job/Curious George Takes An
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Buck-Tooth Bucky/Tiny's Tiny Friend
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain C
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Circus Problem/The Buried Treasure Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Birthday Cake Problem/The Doohickey Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! Cinderella
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Special Times
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) School For Chickens
2:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! A Tale About Tails/Sticky Situation
3 p.m.
Curious George Curious George On Time/Curious George's Bunny Hu
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Takes A Job/Curious George Takes An
4 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad How to Interrogate a Unicorn/The Briefcase
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Snow Runners
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Rocket Jaw: Rescuer Of The Reef
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks My Mother The Dog/Martha's Must-Have
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Monkey Business/Say It Again, Eileen
7 p.m.
Super Why! Cinderella
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Cyberchase Movie, Part 2
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel After School
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Little Big Pup/Getting To Know You
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Magic In The Air/Everyone Loves Clifford
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Circus Problem/The Buried Treasure Problem
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! A Tale About Tails/Sticky Situation
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Shadow Smile!
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Caillou Helps Out
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona