PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Saturday, June 21, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Trip To The Enchanted Garden/A Trip To The Crayo
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Telly Gets Jealous
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Night Of The Tibble/Read And Flumberghast
2 a.m.
Arthur The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Sings/Td Makes The Band
3 a.m.
Curious George We Otter Be Friends/Sir George And The Dragon
3:30 a.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
4 a.m.
Peg + Cat Yet Another Tree Problem/The Romeo And Juliet Prob
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog A New Friend/Stormy Weather
5:30 a.m.
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Count Tribute
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Super Kick!
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Playing Games/No, No, No!
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Cares
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Scrambler's Scouts!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Special Jobs
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Surprise, Surprise
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina's Mother's Day/Angelina And The Father's
11 a.m.
Word World The Mystery Of The Disappearing Pie/Duck's Family
11:30 a.m.
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Count Tribute
1 p.m.
Curious George We Otter Be Friends/Sir George And The Dragon
1:30 p.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
2 p.m.
Peg + Cat Yet Another Tree Problem/The Romeo And Juliet Prob
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly
3 p.m.
Design Squad Go-Kart Finale - Part 1
3:30 p.m.
Enertips The Green Gas
4 p.m.
Word World The Mystery Of The Disappearing Pie/Duck's Family
4:30 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Businesses Going Green
5 p.m.
Electric Company War Of The Words
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Blowin' In The Wind
6 p.m.
Jonathan Bird's Blue World Invasive Species And Deep Sea Exploration
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Bampy Battles Bots/Truth, Revision, And The Lexico
7 p.m.
Arthur All About D.W./Blockheads
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Oh, Noooo!/Bye, Martha
8 p.m.
Curious George We Otter Be Friends/Sir George And The Dragon
8:30 p.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
9 p.m.
Peg + Cat Yet Another Tree Problem/The Romeo And Juliet Prob
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly
10 p.m.
Electric Company War Of The Words
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Blowin' In The Wind
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Surprise, Surprise
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Paper Chase/A Polar Adventure
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona