PBS Kids Schedule

April, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
Maynards Supported by Maynards

Sunday, June 22, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Jonathan Bird's Blue World Invasive Species And Deep Sea Exploration
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Bampy Battles Bots/Truth, Revision, And The Lexico
1 a.m.
Electric Company War Of The Words
1:30 a.m.
Arthur All About D.W./Blockheads
2 a.m.
Arthur All About D.W./Blockheads
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Oh, Noooo!/Bye, Martha
3 a.m.
Curious George Curious George And The Dam Builders/Curious George
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey
4 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Play Date Problem/The Blabberwocky Problem
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Theropod Club/Surprise Party
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Circus Stars/Limelight Fright
5:30 a.m.
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Telly Gets Jealous
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Backyard Campout!
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Playing Games/No, No, No!
8 a.m.
Caillou Step By Step!
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder A Very Important Visitor
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Special Jobs
9:30 a.m.
Design Squad Go-Kart Finale - Part 1
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Surprise, Surprise
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina's New Home/Angelina's New School
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Telly Gets Jealous
1 p.m.
Curious George Curious George And The Dam Builders/Curious George
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey
2 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Play Date Problem/The Blabberwocky Problem
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Theropod Club/Surprise Party
3 p.m.
Jonathan Bird's Blue World Sea Snakes And Manta Rays
3:30 p.m.
Biz Kid$ All In The Family
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Circus Stars/Limelight Fright
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Surprise, Surprise
5 p.m.
Electric Company Franscent
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Bluebird Of Zappiness
6 p.m.
Travel With Kids Scotland - The City Of Edinburgh
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Dr. Two Brains, Mr. Cheese/Kitty Cat Criminals
7 p.m.
Arthur Night Of The Tibble/Read And Flumberghast
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Sings/Td Makes The Band
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George And The Dam Builders/Curious George
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey
9 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Play Date Problem/The Blabberwocky Problem
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Theropod Club/Surprise Party
10 p.m.
Electric Company Franscent
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Bluebird Of Zappiness
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Surprise, Surprise
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Many Ants Make Light Work/Nest Best Thing
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona