PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Sunday, June 29, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Jonathan Bird's Blue World Sea Snakes And Manta Rays
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Leslie Makes It Big/Mouse Brain Take-Over
1 a.m.
Electric Company Franscent
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Molina's Mulligan/Buster Bombs
2 a.m.
Arthur Opposties Distract/Just The Ticket
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks The Return Of Ralph/Little Bo's Sheep
3 a.m.
Curious George George Makes A Stand/Curious George Sees The Light
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Scaredy Dog/Say Goodnight, George
4 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Clown Problem/The Ninja Problem
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Leaf Of Absence/Nobody's Perfect
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Art
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Every Plant
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Climb, Ignatz, Climb!
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Wind And The Sun And The Nature Of Things
8 a.m.
Caillou Outdoor Adventures
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Part Of The Team
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Exciting Friends
9:30 a.m.
Design Squad Go-Kart Finale - Part 2
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel An Okri-Dokey Day
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina's New Ballet Teacher/Angelina's Dance Par
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Art
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Every Plant
1 p.m.
Curious George George Makes A Stand/Curious George Sees The Light
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Scaredy Dog/Say Goodnight, George
2 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Clown Problem/The Ninja Problem
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll
3 p.m.
Jonathan Bird's Blue World Bull Sharks And Astronauts
3:30 p.m.
Twice as Good Animals Need Healthy Food Too!
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Leaf Of Absence/Nobody's Perfect
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel An Okri-Dokey Day
5 p.m.
Electric Company Lost And Spaced
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Flying Parallinis
6 p.m.
Travel With Kids Ireland - Tracing Ancestry In The Northwest
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Fortune Crookie/Parsley, Sage, Rosemary And Crime
7 p.m.
Arthur All Thumbs/Kidonia
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks T.D. Gives A Report/Martha's Canine Cleaners
8 p.m.
Curious George George Makes A Stand/Curious George Sees The Light
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Scaredy Dog/Say Goodnight, George
9 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Clown Problem/The Ninja Problem
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll
10 p.m.
Electric Company Lost And Spaced
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Flying Parallinis
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel An Okri-Dokey Day
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Jumping On The Moon/Sneezy Riders
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona