PBS Kids Schedule

December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
Hotel Congress Supported by Hotel Congress

Saturday, June 7, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Is Jealous/Jealousy At The Treehouse
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Me Amigita Rosita
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Follow The Bouncing Ball/Buster Baxter And The Let
2 a.m.
Arthur Around The World In 11-Minutes/Muffy And The Big
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Escape From Flea Island/No Dogs Allowed
3 a.m.
Curious George Doctor Monkey/Curious George The Architect
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Housebound!/Curious George Rides A Bike
4 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Tree Problem/Another Tree Problem
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Train Adventure Camp: Ziplining/Adventure Camp: Ca
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Tie-Dye Clifford/Stage Struck
5:30 a.m.
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Still Life With Cookie
7 a.m.
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Venice, Anyone?: Italy
8 a.m.
Caillou Getting The Message
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Following Clues (Pt. 3)
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Friends And Family
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Family Time
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Rock Band/Angelina's Lost Ice Ska
11 a.m.
Word World There's An Ant In Every Giant/Chef Sheep
11:30 a.m.
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Still Life With Cookie
1 p.m.
Curious George Doctor Monkey/Curious George The Architect
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Housebound!/Curious George Rides A Bike
2 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Tree Problem/Another Tree Problem
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Train Adventure Camp: Ziplining/Adventure Camp: Ca
3 p.m.
Design Squad No Crying In Baseball
3:30 p.m.
Enertips Ecoexpress
4 p.m.
Word World There's An Ant In Every Giant/Chef Sheep
4:30 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Fundraising Can Be Fun
5 p.m.
Electric Company Out To Launch
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Poddleville Case
6 p.m.
Jonathan Bird's Blue World Whitetip Reef Sharks, Kelp Forest And St. Lawrence
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Fortune Crookie/Parsley, Sage, Rosemary And Crime
7 p.m.
Arthur Falafelosophy/The Great Lint Rush
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In Charge/Truman And The Deep Blue Sea
8 p.m.
Curious George Doctor Monkey/Curious George The Architect
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Housebound!/Curious George Rides A Bike
9 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Tree Problem/Another Tree Problem
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Train Adventure Camp: Ziplining/Adventure Camp: Ca
10 p.m.
Electric Company Out To Launch
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Poddleville Case
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Family Time
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Little Lemmings/Keep The Beat
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona