PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Tuesday, July 8, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood You Are Special/Daniel Is Special
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
1:30 a.m.
Arthur What Is That Thing?/Buster's Best Behavior
2 a.m.
Arthur My Music Rules/That's A Baby Show!
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Gets Spooked/Martha Changes Her Luck
3 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Home Tweet Home
3:30 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Explores
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Amazing Creature Race
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1
5 a.m.
Curious George Auctioneer George/Sock Monkey Opera
5:30 a.m.
Curious George George And The Giant Thumb/Shutter Monkey
6 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Race Car Problem/The Big Gig Problem
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Stargazing On The Night Train/Get Into Nature!
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear Hates Tee Ball
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Neighborhood Clean Up/Clean Up Time
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower
9 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Shiny And Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers
9:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Stargazing On The Night Train/Get Into Nature!
10 a.m.
Super Why! The Adventures Of Math-A-Million
10:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends I Love Me!
11 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Race Car Problem/The Big Gig Problem
11:30 a.m.
12 p.m.
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Home Tweet Home
1 p.m.
Caillou Caillou Explores
1:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Neighborhood Clean Up/Clean Up Time
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear Hates Tee Ball
3 p.m.
Curious George Auctioneer George/Sock Monkey Opera
3:30 p.m.
Curious George George And The Giant Thumb/Shutter Monkey
4 p.m.
Arthur Swept Away/Germophobia
4:30 p.m.
Arthur Arthur And The Big Riddle/Double Dare
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Amazing Creature Race
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Tomato, You Say/Martha Questions
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Have Snob, Will Travel/Tobey's Playground Calamity
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Adventures Of Math-A-Million
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Spellbound
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Matchmaker
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Good-Bye T-Bone/The Truth About Dogs And Cats
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog My Best Friend/Cleo's Fair Share
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Race Car Problem/The Big Gig Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Home Tweet Home
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Caillou Explores
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona