PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Tuesday, September 30, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Visits School/Daniel Visits The Doctor
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Me Am What I Am
1:30 a.m.
Arthur The Friend Who Wasn't There/Surprise!
2 a.m.
Arthur All Thumbs/Kidonia
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The Hold/Get Along, Little Doggies
3 a.m.
Caillou Surprise Caillou!
3:30 a.m.
Arthur The Friend Who Wasn't There/Surprise!
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Where The Bison Roam
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Rocket Jaw: Rescuer Of The Reef
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Baby Is Here
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Hansel & Gretel Playdate
6 a.m.
Caillou Starry Night
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train King Cryolophosaurus/buddy The Tracker
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Proud To Be Me
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Babysitter/Daniel Goes To School
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Tough Enough/Stars In Your Eyes
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Led Astray/Wedding Bell Blues
10 a.m.
Curious George Camping With Hundley/Curious George Vs. The Turbo
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Surprise Quints/Muddy Monkey
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Camouflage/Family Scavenger Hunt
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Triassic Turtle/Tank's Baby Brother
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Slop Problem/The Birthday Present Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Baby Problem/The Sparkling Sphere Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! Peter Rabbit
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Listening And Learning
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Me Am What I Am
2:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Pick Your Friends/ Finola's Farm
3 p.m.
Curious George Camping With Hundley/Curious George Vs. The Turbo
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Surprise Quints/Muddy Monkey
4 p.m.
Arthur The Case Of The Girl With The Long Face/The Substi
4:30 p.m.
Arthur Molina's Mulligan/Buster Bombs
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Attack Of The Tree Eating Aliens
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Aqua Frog
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The White House, Part 1 & 2
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Highway To Havarti/Tiny Big
7 p.m.
Super Why! Peter Rabbit
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Emperor Has Snow Clothes
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel A House Divided
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Tough Enough/Stars In Your Eyes
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Led Astray/Wedding Bell Blues
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Slop Problem/The Birthday Present Problem
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Pick Your Friends/ Finola's Farm
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid What's That Smell?
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Starry Night
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona