PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Monday, January 12, 2015

Time
Show
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Victoria Best/Showdown At The Secret Spaceship
1 a.m.
Scigirls Bee Haven
1:30 a.m.
Arthur All About D.W./Blockheads
2 a.m.
Odd Squad The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks The Dog Who Came To Dinner/Martha Calling
3 a.m.
Curious George Curious George, Spy Monkey/Castle Keep
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Robot Monkey Hullabalo/Curious George And The Sli
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Frustrated/Frustration At School
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets A Cold/Mom Tiger Is Sick
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford On Parade/Follow The Leader
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Sharing Can Behard/Visit To A Shoe Store
6 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Scientist
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic - Air, Water And Land/Dese
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Rocco's Boat
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Is Jealous/Jealousy At The Treehouse
8:30 a.m.
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Good-Bye T-Bone/The Truth About Dogs And Cats
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Birdy Makes Three/Home Is Where The Fun Is
10 a.m.
Curious George Toy Monkey/George And Allie's Game Plan
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Curious George, Web Master/The Big Sleepy
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Solar Train/Birdwatching
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Rocket Train Surprise Party/Cloudy With A Chance O
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Perfect Ten Problem/The Long Line Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Big Dog Problem/The Three Friends Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! Pinocchio
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Giving And Sharing
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Rocco's Boat
2:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Super Cleaner Uppers/Itty Bitty Water
3 p.m.
Curious George Toy Monkey/George And Allie's Game Plan
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Web Master/The Big Sleepy
4 p.m.
Arthur Night Of The Tibble/Read And Flumberghast
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Tazzy Chris
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Octopus Wildkratticus
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Oh, Noooo!/Bye, Martha
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Captain Tangent/Chuck And Brent Ride Again
7 p.m.
Super Why! Pinocchio
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Size Me Up
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Rhymes With "Gato"
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Good-Bye T-Bone/The Truth About Dogs And Cats
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Birdy Makes Three/Home Is Where The Fun Is
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Perfect Ten Problem/The Long Line Problem
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Super Cleaner Uppers/Itty Bitty Water
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Itchy Tag
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Caillou The Scientist
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona