PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Thursday, January 22, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel And Miss Elaina Play Rocketship/Daniel Play
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Best House of the Year
1:30 a.m.
Arthur The Lousy Week/You Are Arthur
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Ain't Nothin' But A Pound Dog, Part 1 & Part 2
3 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Helper
3:30 a.m.
Arthur The Lousy Week/You Are Arthur
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Falcon City
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Koala Balloon
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell A Stor
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Oscar's Clean Tuxedo
6 a.m.
Caillou Starry Night
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Best House of the Year
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Something Special For Dad/I Love You, Mom
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Trip To The Enchanted Garden/A Trip To The Crayo
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Best Paw Forward/Then Came Bob
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Come Back, Mac/Boo!
10 a.m.
Curious George Submonkey/Double-o Monkey Tracks Trouble
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Mulch Ado About Nothing/What Goes Up
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Theropod Club/Surprise Party
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Spinosaurus & The Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Circus Problem/The Buried Treasure Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Birthday Cake Problem/The Doohickey Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! Peter Rabbit
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Being Happy With Me
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Best House of the Year
2:30 p.m.
3 p.m.
Curious George Submonkey/Double-o Monkey Tracks Trouble
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Mulch Ado About Nothing/What Goes Up
4 p.m.
Arthur So Funny I Forgot To Laugh/The Best Day Ever
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad 6:00 TO 6:05
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Cheetah Racer
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Bugs Or Monkeys?"
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Raiders Of The Lost Art/Martha Says It With Flower
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Slumber Party Pooper /Line Lessons With Lady Redun
7 p.m.
Super Why! Peter Rabbit
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Case Of The Missing Memory
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Bully And The Bunny
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Best Paw Forward/Then Came Bob
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Come Back, Mac/Boo!
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Circus Problem/The Buried Treasure Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Take A Walk/Cotton Patch
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Must See Tv
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Starry Night
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona