PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Sunday, January 4, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Mixed Nutz Bollywood Dreams
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Hello New Year, Goodbye Moon/Art In The Park
1 a.m.
Scigirls Insulation Station
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Cents-Less/Buster The Lounge Lizard
2 a.m.
Odd Squad How to Interrogate a Unicorn/The Briefcase
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha To The Rescue/Martha Camps Out
3 a.m.
Curious George Monkey Underground/Cat Mother
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Up A Tree/Curious George And The Trash
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Says I'M Sorry/The Royal Mudpies
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Leaf Of Absence/Nobody's Perfect
5:30 a.m.
6 a.m.
Sesame Street The Biggest Lose
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Super Science Tools
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends A Bird Of A Different Feather: Hawaii
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Sports Star
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Following Clues (Pt. 1)
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Take It Easy
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Paper Girl
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Hip Hop Kid/Angelina And The Brok
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
12 p.m.
Sesame Street The Biggest Lose
1 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Gets All Keyed Up/Gutter Monkey
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard!
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Calm For Storytime/Calm At The Clock Factory
3 p.m.
Mixed Nutz Obsession
3:30 p.m.
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Teacher's Pet/Islander Of The Year
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Paper Girl
5 p.m.
Scigirls Workin' It Out
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Trading Places
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Kid Math, Part 1/Mathboy, Part 2
7 p.m.
Arthur To Eat Or Not To Eat/S.W.E.A.T.
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Down On The Farm/Martha Runs Away
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Gets All Keyed Up/Gutter Monkey
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard!
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Calm For Storytime/Calm At The Clock Factory
10 p.m.
Scigirls Workin' It Out
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Trading Places
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Paper Girl
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Flutter By Butterfly/Pretty In Pink
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona