PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Friday, January 9, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Porridge Art
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Kids Are From Earth, Parents Are From Pluto/Nerves
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Billy Collins Speaks/Milo's Reading Buddy
3 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Brave
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Kids Are From Earth, Parents Are From Pluto/Nerves
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Bass Class
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Fireflies
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Duckling Goes Home/Daniel Feels Left Out
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Big Bird Loses His Nest
6 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Musician
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic: Turtle And Theropod Race/
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Porridge Art
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Frustrated/Frustration At School
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets A Cold/Mom Tiger Is Sick
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford On Parade/Follow The Leader
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special Delivery/Ferry Tale
10 a.m.
Curious George Curious George, Spy Monkey/Castle Keep
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Robot Monkey Hullabalo/Curious George And The Sli
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic - Air, Water And Land/Dese
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off/Back In
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat Yet Another Tree Problem/The Romeo And Juliet Prob
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Parade Problem/The Halloween Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! The Magic Porridge Pot
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Best Times!
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Porridge Art
2:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Amazing Eyes/Water Walkers
3 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Spy Monkey/Castle Keep
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Robot Monkey Hullabalo/Curious George And The Sli
4 p.m.
Arthur All About D.W./Blockheads
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Mystery Of The Weird Looking Walrus
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Termites Vs. Tongues
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks The Dog Who Came To Dinner/Martha Calling
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Victoria Best/Showdown At The Secret Spaceship
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Magic Porridge Pot
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Digit's B-Day Surprise
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Autograph
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford On Parade/Follow The Leader
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special Delivery/Ferry Tale
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat Yet Another Tree Problem/The Romeo And Juliet Prob
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Amazing Eyes/Water Walkers
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid No More Changes
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Caillou The Musician
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona