PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Sunday, October 25, 2015

Time
Show
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl What Would Wordgirl Do/Granny's Corner
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ Money Math - Who Needs It?
1:30 a.m.
Arthur The Butler Did...What?/The Trouble With Trophies
2 a.m.
Odd Squad O Games
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha: Deadline Doggie/It's The Giant Pumpkin, Ma
3 a.m.
Curious George Camping With Hundley/Curious George Vs. The Turbo
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Housebound!/Curious George Rides A Bike
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Be A Vegetable Taster!/Daniel Tries A New Food
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog New Dog In Town/Get Well
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Pets
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Veggies Revolt
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Reason Sid's Sneezin'
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Butterflies/The Nature Of Things
8 a.m.
Caillou Animals And Me!
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Bobland Bay Takes Shape
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Trading Places/House Of Sand And Frog/Pocoyo - Poc
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Maya And Miguel, Come On Down!
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina's Trick-Or-Treat Feat/Angelina And The La
11 a.m.
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab It Takes One to Know One/Smells Like Teen Stink
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Pets
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Veggies Revolt
1 p.m.
Curious George The All-Animal Recycled Band/The Times Of Sand
1:30 p.m.
Curious George The Elephant Upstairs/Being Hundley
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets A Shot/A Stormy Night
3 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS True Treasure/Sinbad and the Cyclops
3:30 p.m.
Dragonflytv Forensics
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog New Dog In Town/Get Well
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Maya And Miguel, Come On Down!
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Building Your Business Online
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Icky Factor
6 p.m.
Hands on Crafts for Kids Seasons and Inspiration
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Trustworthy Tobey/The Tooth Hurts
7 p.m.
Arthur Francines Cleats of Strength/Little Miss Meanie
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Slumber Party Of The Weird/Return To Mart
8 p.m.
Curious George The All-Animal Recycled Band/The Times Of Sand
8:30 p.m.
Curious George The Elephant Upstairs/Being Hundley
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets A Shot/A Stormy Night
10 p.m.
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab It Takes One to Know One/Smells Like Teen Stink
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Icky Factor
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Maya And Miguel, Come On Down!
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! A Tale About Tails/Sticky Situation
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona