PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Wednesday, November 11, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Waiting for the Present
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder
2 a.m.
Odd Squad A Case of the Sing-alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Thanksgiving, Part One & Two
3 a.m.
Caillou Blast Off To Space Caillou
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Kickin' It With The Roos
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Blue And The Gray
5 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Getting A Shot: You Can Do It!
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Berts Sign Painting Challenge
6 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Learns Patience
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Zip Lining/Adventure Camp: Canyon
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Waiting for the Present
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Is Jealous/Jealousy At The Treehouse
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Someone Else's Feelings/Empathy At School
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Forgive & Forget/Mimi's Back In Town
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Food For Thought/Friends 4Ever
10 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Getting A Shot: You Can Do It!
10:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Berts Sign Painting Challenge
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Tiny's Fishing Friend/Butterflies
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Best Babysitter Ever/Plant a Tree
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap Of Map Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Sushi Problem/The Highlight Zone Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! The Muddled-Up Fairytales
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Slow Down!
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Waiting for the Present
2:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Teeny Weeny Adventure/I See Seeds
3 p.m.
Curious George George's Backwards Flight Plan/Curious George, Hog
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Spy Monkey/Castle Keep
4 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Book Battle/On The Buster Scale
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Falcon City
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Rainforest Stew
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Escape From Flea Island/No Dogs Allowed
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Chuck With A Sidekick Of Brent/Yarn-4-Gold
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Muddled-Up Fairytales
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Seedy Business
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Team Santos
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Forgive & Forget/Mimi's Back In Town
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Food For Thought/Friends 4Ever
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap Of Map Problem
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Teeny Weeny Adventure/I See Seeds
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Getting A Shot: You Can Do It!
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Caillou Learns Patience
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona