PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Saturday, November 14, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Oscar's Clean Tuxedo
1:30 a.m.
Arthur So Funny I Forgot To Laugh/The Best Day Ever
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Raiders Of The Lost Art/Martha Says It With Flower
3 a.m.
Caillou Caillou's Toy Trouble
3:30 a.m.
Arthur So Funny I Forgot To Laugh/The Best Day Ever
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Aqua Frog
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Tortuga Tune Up
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Blanket Blues/Dino Clifford
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Stinkys First Day of Preschool
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Stinkys First Day of Preschool
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid I Want To Be A Scientist!
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Big Garden/Get Happy!
8 a.m.
Caillou Considerate Caillou
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder What a Team!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends I Love Me!
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo The Trip To Green Island/Give Me A Call/Pocoyo - P
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Friends Forever?
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Windy Children's Day/Angelina And
11 a.m.
Wordworld Get Set For "Et"/Duck Plays The Piano
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Sharing Can Behard/Visit To A Shoe Store
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Stinkys First Day of Preschool
1 p.m.
Curious George Unbalanced/Curious George Vs. Winter
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Robot Monkey Hullabalo/Curious George And The Sli
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel
3 p.m.
Dragonflytv Planet Earth
3:30 p.m.
Biscuit Brothers A Bucket Full of Melody
4 p.m.
Wordworld Get Set For "Et"/Duck Plays The Piano
4:30 p.m.
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ How Credit Affects Your Life
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Parks and Recreation
6 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS GIVE UNTIL IT HURTS/ALI BABA & THE 40 THIEVES
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Whammer Anniversary/Rat Trap
7 p.m.
Arthur Fern And The Case Of The Stolen Story/Sue Ellen Ve
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Ain't Nothin' But A Pound Dog, Part 1 & Part 2
8 p.m.
Curious George Unbalanced/Curious George Vs. Winter
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Robot Monkey Hullabalo/Curious George And The Sli
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel
10 p.m.
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab Slime Time/It's Always Sharkest
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Parks and Recreation
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Friends Forever?
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Surprise Surprise/A Howling Good Time
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona