PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Tuesday, November 24, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel And Miss Elaina Play Rocketship/Daniel Play
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Now With Feathers!/A Frill A Minute
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train One Big Dinosaur/Play Date With Annie
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Caught In The Crosswires/Framed
2 a.m.
Odd Squad 6:00 TO 6:05
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks There Goes The Neighborhood/I Scream
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Rosita's Abuela Arrives
3:30 a.m.
Arthur The Director's Cut/Crime And Consequences
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Zig-Zagged
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts A Huge Orange Problem
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Embarrassing Moments/Lucky Charm
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Rosita's Abuela Arrives
6 a.m.
Arthur Binky's Music Madness/Brain Freeze
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Seasquatch
7:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Happy Turkey Day
8 a.m.
Curious George George Digs Worms/Everything Old Is New Again
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Wheels On The Bus/Seed Trouble
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Nighttime in the Neighborhood
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell A Stor
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Figure It Out Baby
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Magic Uke/The Rocking Out Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Armored Like An Ankylosaurus/Campout!
12 p.m.
Super Why! Naila And The Magic Map
12:30 p.m.
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Magic Uke/The Rocking Out Problem
1:30 p.m.
2 p.m.
Curious George George Digs Worms/Everything Old Is New Again
2:30 p.m.
Curious George Wheels On The Bus/Seed Trouble
3 p.m.
Arthur Binky's Music Madness/Brain Freeze
3:30 p.m.
Arthur Francine's Pilfered Paper/Buster Gets Real
4 p.m.
Odd Squad The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Training Day
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Seasquatch
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Happy Turkey Day
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Thanksgiving, Part One & Two
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Guess Who's Coming to Thanksgiving Dinner/Judging
7 p.m.
Super Why! Naila And The Magic Map
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Be Reasonable
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Taming Of Mr. Shue
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doggie Detectives/Camping It Up
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Cleo Gets A Cone/A Job Well Read
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Magic Uke/The Rocking Out Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Rumbly Tumbly/Planet Name Game
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Figure It Out Baby
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Nighttime in the Neighborhood
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona