PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Thursday, November 5, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Safety Patrol/Safety At The Beach
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Upside-Down Nursery Rhymes
1:30 a.m.
Arthur All About D.W./Blockheads
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Reindeer Games
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Firedog Martha/Martha's Pickle
3 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Gets Active
3:30 a.m.
Arthur All About D.W./Blockheads
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Walk On The Wetside
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Elephant In The Room
5 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Rolie Polie
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Elmo the Grouch
6 a.m.
Caillou Cooking With Caillou
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Arnie Rides The Flatcar/Old Reliable
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Upside-Down Nursery Rhymes
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's New Friend/Same And Different
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Jetta's Tall Tale/The Big Fetch
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fishing Lessons/No Baths For Cleo
10 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Rolie Polie
10:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Elmo the Grouch
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Egg Stealer?/To The Grandparents' Nest We Go!
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Double-Crested Trouble/Erma And The Conductor
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Arch Villain Problem/The Straight And Narrow P
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Clown Problem/The Ninja Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! The Story Of Mother Goose
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Learning Together
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Upside-Down Nursery Rhymes
2:30 p.m.
3 p.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Big, Bad Hundley/George's Simple Siphon
4 p.m.
Arthur All About D.W./Blockheads
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad My Better Half/The Confalones
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Hermit Crab Shell Exchange
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts When Fish Fly
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Oh, Noooo!/Bye, Martha
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl A Better Mousetrap: Part 1/A Better Mousetrap: Par
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Story Of Mother Goose
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Going Solar
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Wrestler Next Door
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Jetta's Tall Tale/The Big Fetch
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fishing Lessons/No Baths For Cleo
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Arch Villain Problem/The Straight And Narrow P
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Seasons - Spring And Summer/Seasons - Fall And
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Rolie Polie
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Cooking With Caillou
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona