PBS Kids Schedule

December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Hotel Congress Supported by Hotel Congress

Saturday, November 7, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Duckling Goes Home/Daniel Feels Left Out
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Grover Does It All
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Night Of The Tibble/Read And Flumberghast
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Blob on the Job/Switch Your Partner Round and Roun
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Walks The Dog/Martha's Got Talent
3 a.m.
Caillou Big Time Caillou
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Night Of The Tibble/Read And Flumberghast
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Slider, The Otter
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mosquito Dragon
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Jetta's Tall Tale/The Big Fetch
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) The Good Sport
6 a.m.
Sesame Street The Good Sport
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Rolie Polie
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Rabbits/Listen
8 a.m.
Caillou Cooking With Caillou
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Let's Go!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Learning Together
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Wandering Beaver/Peep's New Friend/Pocoyo - Pato
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel The Wrestler Next Door
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Musical Plant/Angelina's Hip Hop
11 a.m.
Wordworld Duck's Hiccups/A... A... Choo!
11:30 a.m.
12 p.m.
Sesame Street The Good Sport
1 p.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Big, Bad Hundley/George's Simple Siphon
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's New Friend/Same And Different
3 p.m.
Dragonflytv Engineering
3:30 p.m.
Biscuit Brothers High - Low
4 p.m.
Wordworld Duck's Hiccups/A... A... Choo!
4:30 p.m.
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Financial Institutions - All The Same?
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Going Solar
6 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS Hunchback's Tale/Agrabroka
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl A Better Mousetrap: Part 1/A Better Mousetrap: Par
7 p.m.
Arthur All About D.W./Blockheads
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Oh, Noooo!/Bye, Martha
8 p.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Big, Bad Hundley/George's Simple Siphon
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's New Friend/Same And Different
10 p.m.
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab Monster Smash/A Monster of a Mystery
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Going Solar
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Wrestler Next Door
11:30 p.m.
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona