PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Monday, November 9, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Sonny Days With A Chance Of Showers/Seymour...Righ
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ How Credit Affects Your Life
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Night Of The Tibble/Read And Flumberghast
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Blob on the Job/Switch Your Partner Round and Roun
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Walks The Dog/Martha's Got Talent
3 a.m.
Curious George Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Free Hundley/Bag Monkey
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Duckling Goes Home/Daniel Feels Left Out
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Frustrated/Frustration At School
5 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Whale Episode
5:30 a.m.
6 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Explores
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dome-Headed Dinosaur/Treasure Hunt
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Grover Does It All
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Baby Is Here
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Two's Company/Fair Weather Friend
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog A Big Help/The Trouble With Kittens
10 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Whale Episode
10:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) The Good Sport
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train One Big Frog/Caving With Vlad
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain C
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Ring Problem/The Wedding Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The George Washington Problem/The High Noon Proble
1 p.m.
Super Why! The Ugly Duckling: Becoming A Swan
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Helping Each Other
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Grover Does It All
2:30 p.m.
3 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Stagehand/Magic Garden
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Plumber's Helper/Curious George Ta
4 p.m.
Arthur The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Under Frozen Pond
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Let The Rhinos Roll!
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha The Hero Maker/Starstruck Martha
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Fill-In/Word (Hicc)Up!
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Ugly Duckling: Becoming A Swan
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Fit to Be Heroes
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Bet
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Two's Company/Fair Weather Friend
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog A Big Help/The Trouble With Kittens
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Ring Problem/The Wedding Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Jumping On The Moon/Sneezy Riders
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Whale Episode
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Caillou Explores
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona