PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
October, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Thursday, December 10, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinos A To Z, Part 1, The Big Idea/Dinos A To Z,
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinos A To Z, Part 3, Classification/Dinos A To Z,
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter
2 a.m.
Odd Squad A Case of the Sing-alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Dirty Habit/Helen's All Thumbs
3 a.m.
Sesame Street A Song for the Letter G
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster Baxter, Cat Saver/Play It Again, D.W.
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Birds Of A Feather
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Fossa Palooza
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Little Big Pup/Getting To Know You
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street A Song for the Letter G
6 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Tv-Free Week/Night Fright
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Skunked!
7:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Googly-Eye: The Night Guru
8 a.m.
Curious George Follow That Boat/Windmill Monkey
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Go West, Young Monkey/Meet The New Neighbors
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard!
10 a.m.
Sesame Street The Wedding Planner
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Race Car Problem/The Big Gig Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Camouflage/Family Scavenger Hunt
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Don's Winter Wish/Festival of Lights
12 p.m.
Super Why! The Nutcracker
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Winter Surprise
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Race Car Problem/The Big Gig Problem
1:30 p.m.
2 p.m.
Curious George Follow That Boat/Windmill Monkey
2:30 p.m.
Curious George School Of Dance/Curious George Sounds Off
3 p.m.
Arthur Arthur's Tv-Free Week/Night Fright
3:30 p.m.
Arthur Arthur Vs. The Piano/The Big Blow-Up
4 p.m.
Odd Squad Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad The Trouble With Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Skunked!
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Googly-Eye: The Night Guru
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Sweater/The Mystery of the Missing Dinosa
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Day At The Museum/Best Fan Club Meeting Ever
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Nutcracker
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Whale Of A Tale
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Wedding
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Magic In The Air/Everyone Loves Clifford
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog My Best Friend/Cleo's Fair Share
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Race Car Problem/The Big Gig Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! I Love The Nightlife/Oh Give Me A Home!
11 p.m.
Sesame Street The Wedding Planner
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona