PBS Kids Schedule

April, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

Saturday, December 12, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Remember The Alamosaurus/Sunrise, Sunset
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train A Heck Of A Neck/Gilbert Visits The Nest
1:30 a.m.
Arthur D.W. Goes To Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope
2 a.m.
Odd Squad No Ifs, Ands, or Robots/Worst First Day Ever
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Bakes/Martha Makes Scents
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Simon Says
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Francines Cleats of Strength/Little Miss Meanie
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Desert Elves
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Journey To The Subnivean Zone
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special Delivery/Ferry Tale
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Simon Says
6 a.m.
Sesame Street The Wedding Planner
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Ice Pops
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Emperor's Contest/The Whole Truth
8 a.m.
Caillou Creative Caillou
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder What a Build!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Winter Surprise
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo The Mystery Of The Thing That Went And Came Back/
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel The Wedding
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Race Car Problem/The Big Gig Problem
11 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Tv-Free Week/Night Fright
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Friendship Is Important - For Caring & Fun
12 p.m.
Sesame Street The Wedding Planner
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Ice Pops
1 p.m.
Curious George Follow That Boat/Windmill Monkey
1:30 p.m.
Curious George School Of Dance/Curious George Sounds Off
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard!
3 p.m.
Dragonflytv Habitats
3:30 p.m.
Biscuit Brothers Natural Music
4 p.m.
Arthur Arthur's Tv-Free Week/Night Fright
4:30 p.m.
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ The Green Economy & You
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Whale Of A Tale
6 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS It's a Steal/Iwhich Way Is Up?
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Day At The Museum/Best Fan Club Meeting Ever
7 p.m.
Arthur Arthur's Tv-Free Week/Night Fright
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Sweater/The Mystery of the Missing Dinosa
8 p.m.
Curious George Follow That Boat/Windmill Monkey
8:30 p.m.
Curious George School Of Dance/Curious George Sounds Off
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard!
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Whale Of A Tale
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Wedding
11:30 p.m.
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona