PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Tuesday, December 29, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Explores Nature/Daniel's Nature Walk
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train New Neighbors /Don's Collection
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Long Claws/Tank's Sleep Over
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Paradise Lost/The Pride Of Lakewood
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Robert Plant/Game Time
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks T.D. Gives A Report/Martha's Canine Cleaners
3 a.m.
Sesame Street A Prince of a Frog
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Fernlets By Fern/Prunella And The Haunted Locker
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Stars of the Tides
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Journey To The Subnivean Zone
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford On Parade/Follow The Leader
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street A Prince of a Frog
6 a.m.
Arthur Looking For Bonnie/The Secret Origin Of Supernova
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Hermit Crab Shell Exchange
7:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts When Fish Fly
8 a.m.
Curious George Submonkey/Double-o Monkey Tracks Trouble
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Red Planet Monkey/Tortilla Express
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Looking for Snowball/Daniel's Neighbors Help
10 a.m.
Sesame Street The Wedding Planner
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Bermuda Triangle Problem/The Breeze in the Bra
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain C
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Zip Lining/Adventure Camp: Canyon
12 p.m.
Super Why! Jack And The Beanstalk
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Someone To Look Up To
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Bermuda Triangle Problem/The Breeze in the Bra
1:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Flower Power/Snowman's Land
2 p.m.
Curious George Submonkey/Double-o Monkey Tracks Trouble
2:30 p.m.
Curious George We Otter Be Friends/Sir George And The Dragon
3 p.m.
Arthur Looking For Bonnie/The Secret Origin Of Supernova
3:30 p.m.
Arthur The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report
4 p.m.
Odd Squad Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Trials and Tubulations
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Hermit Crab Shell Exchange
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts When Fish Fly
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Smells/Martha Hears
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Hello New Year, Goodbye Moon/Art In The Park
7 p.m.
Super Why! Jack And The Beanstalk
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Unhappily Ever After
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Say Cheese!
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog The Big Sleepover/Dog For A Day
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog T-Bone, Dog About Town/Clifford's Big Heart
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Bermuda Triangle Problem/The Breeze in the Bra
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Flower Power/Snowman's Land
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sesame Street The Wedding Planner
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona