PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Sunday, December 6, 2015

Time
Show
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Don't Mess With The Best/Peanut Butter Battles
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ Economic Cycles (What Goes Up Must Come Down)
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Read: Super Saver!/Tibbles to the Rescue!
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Blob on the Job/Switch Your Partner Round and Roun
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The Doghouse/Martha Models
3 a.m.
Curious George George And Marco Sound It Out/A Monkey's Duckling
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Downhill Racer/Book Monkey
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets A Shot/A Stormy Night
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doggie Detectives/Camping It Up
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Even Friends Forget/Fife & Drum Music
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Finishing the Splat
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Ice Pops
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Gift Of The Dinos And A Visit To Santa
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou's Christmas
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder On the Job!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Safe And Sound
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Peep's Moon Mission The Many Moons Of Quack The
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Decisions, Decisions
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Flat Woman Problem/The Hanukkah Problem
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Even Friends Forget/Fife & Drum Music
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Finishing the Splat
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Ice Pops
1 p.m.
Curious George George's Super Subway Adventure/Well Done, George
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Trader George/One In A Million Chameleon
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Baby Is Here
3 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS It's a Steal/Iwhich Way Is Up?
3:30 p.m.
Dragonflytv Habitats
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Led Astray/Wedding Bell Blues
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Decisions, Decisions
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ The Green Economy & You
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Crinkle In Time
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl A World Without Wordgirl, Part 1/A World Without
7 p.m.
Arthur D.W., The Picky Eater/Buster And The Daredevils
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Td And The Steak Tree/Td And Martha Gopher Broke
8 p.m.
Curious George George's Super Subway Adventure/Well Done, George
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Trader George/One In A Million Chameleon
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Baby Is Here
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Crinkle In Time
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Decisions, Decisions
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Little Lemmings/Keep The Beat
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona