PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Wednesday, December 9, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Snowy Day/Tutu All The Time
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaurs in the Snow/Cretaceous Conifers
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Bird/home With Shiny & Don
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Underwear/Francine Frensky, Olympic Rider
2 a.m.
Odd Squad BLOB ON THE JOB/PARTY OF 5,4,3,2,1
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Virtually Martha/Martha Vs. Robot
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Simon Says
3:30 a.m.
Arthur SHELTER FROM THE STORM PART 1 & 2
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Stuck On Sharks
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Rattlesnake Crystal
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Tie-Dye Clifford/Stage Struck
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Simon Says
6 a.m.
Arthur Buster Baxter, Cat Saver/Play It Again, D.W.
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Birds Of A Feather
7:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Fossa Palooza
8 a.m.
Curious George Ski Monkey/George The Grocer
8:30 a.m.
Curious George George's Home Run/Monkey On Ice
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Neighborhood Clean Up/Clean Up Time
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday
10 a.m.
Sesame Street A Song for the Letter G
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Flat Woman Problem/The Hanukkah Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinos A To Z, Part 1, The Big Idea/Dinos A To Z,
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinos A To Z, Part 3, Classification/Dinos A To Z,
12 p.m.
Super Why! Judith's Happy Chanukah
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Special Times
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Flat Woman Problem/The Hanukkah Problem
1:30 p.m.
2 p.m.
Curious George Ski Monkey/George The Grocer
2:30 p.m.
Curious George Go West, Young Monkey/Meet The New Neighbors
3 p.m.
Arthur Buster Baxter, Cat Saver/Play It Again, D.W.
3:30 p.m.
Arthur Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter
4 p.m.
Odd Squad Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad A Case of the Sing-alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Birds Of A Feather
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Fossa Palooza
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Dirty Habit/Helen's All Thumbs
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Monkey Business/Say It Again, Eileen
7 p.m.
Super Why! Judith's Happy Chanukah
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Tikiville Turkey Day
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel After School
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Little Big Pup/Getting To Know You
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Big Heart/Cleo's Valentine Surprise
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Flat Woman Problem/The Hanukkah Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Show Me The Honey/Migration Vacation
11 p.m.
Sesame Street A Song for the Letter G
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Neighborhood Clean Up/Clean Up Time
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona