PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Sunday, March 22, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
1001 NIGHTS Sinbad and the Valley of the Serpents/Manjab's J
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Scary With A Side Of Butter/Talent Show Tobey
1 a.m.
Scigirls Workin' It Out
1:30 a.m.
Arthur To Tibble The Truth/Waiting To Go
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Hold the Door/Flatastrophe
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The Hold/Get Along, Little Doggies
3 a.m.
Curious George Submonkey/Double-o Monkey Tracks Trouble
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Curious George Takes A Vacation/Curious George And
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Time To Go/Daniel Doesn't Want To Stop Pl
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Safety Patrol/Safety At The Beach
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Great Race/Tummy Trouble
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Happy & Sad Music/Bass Violin Festival
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Stinkys First Day of Preschool
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Reason Sid's Sneezin'
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Butterflies And Bugs
8 a.m.
Caillou Big Time Caillou
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Being Yourself
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Slow Down!
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel The Red Jacket
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Irish Jig/Angelina En Pointe
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Happy & Sad Music/Bass Violin Festival
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Stinkys First Day of Preschool
1 p.m.
Curious George Ski Monkey/George The Grocer
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Goes Batty/Curious George and the Balloon H
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
3 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS Princess Rou/What's Yours Is Mine
3:30 p.m.
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Tie-Dye Clifford/Stage Struck
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Red Jacket
5 p.m.
Scigirls Bee Haven
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Clock Like An Egyptian
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Don't Mess With The Best/Peanut Butter Battles
7 p.m.
Arthur Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Mouse Patrol/The Big Knockover
8 p.m.
Curious George Ski Monkey/George The Grocer
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Goes Batty/Curious George and the Balloon H
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Clock Like An Egyptian
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Red Jacket
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Big Cats/Fantastic Flour
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona