PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
June, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Monday, March 23, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Don't Mess With The Best/Peanut Butter Battles
1 a.m.
Scigirls Bee Haven
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Mouse Patrol/The Big Knockover
3 a.m.
Curious George Ski Monkey/George The Grocer
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Monkey Goes Batty/Curious George and the Balloon H
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Tie-Dye Clifford/Stage Struck
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Happy & Sad Music/Bass Violin Festival
6 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Explores
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Theropod Club/Surprise Party
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Puddle Jumping
8 a.m.
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Snowy Day/Tutu All The Time
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Carnival/Clifford's Doggy Reunion
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special T-Bone/Jetta's Sneak Peek
10 a.m.
Curious George George's Photo Finish/Monkey Mystery Gift
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Keep Out Cows/Curious George And The Missing Piece
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Spinosaurus & The Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Shiny And Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap Of Map Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Roxanne Problem/The Girl Group Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Little Pigs
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Happy Engines
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Stinkys First Day of Preschool
2:30 p.m.
3 p.m.
Curious George George's Photo Finish/Monkey Mystery Gift
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Keep Out Cows/Curious George And The Missing Piece
4 p.m.
Arthur Pick A Car, Any Car/Jenna's Bedtime Blues
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Octopus Wildkratticus
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Walk On The Wetside
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The White House, Part 1 & 2
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Plain Old Mischief Makers/House Arrest
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Little Pigs
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Grapes Of Plath
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Crushed
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Carnival/Clifford's Doggy Reunion
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special T-Bone/Jetta's Sneak Peek
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap Of Map Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! A Long Winter's Nap/The Tree Doctor
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Special Mom Day Meal
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Caillou Explores
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona