PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Saturday, March 7, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!/Neighborhood Thank You
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Calm Down and Think, Elmo
1:30 a.m.
Arthur The Good Sport/Crushed
2 a.m.
Odd Squad The Trouble With Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Truman's Secret/Skits Monkeys Around
3 a.m.
Caillou I Love To Pretend!
3:30 a.m.
Arthur The Good Sport/Crushed
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mom Of A Croc
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Votes/The Class Votes
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Friendship Day
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Friendship Day
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Wind Did It
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Trail Boss Barney And Get Happy!
8 a.m.
Caillou Step By Step!
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Part Of The Team
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Exciting Friends
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel The Big Fight
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And Polly's Big Day/Angelina And The Smel
11 a.m.
Wordworld Bear's Bed Sled/Sh-Sh-Shark!
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Cellist Yo-Yo-Ma/How People Make Bass Violins
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Friendship Day
1 p.m.
Curious George Curious George's Home For Pigeons/Out Of Order
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Zeros To Donuts/Curious George, Stain Remover
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Fruit Picking Day/Daniel Is Big Enough To Help Dad
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Waits For Show And Tell/A Night Out At The
3 p.m.
3:30 p.m.
Biscuit Brothers Crazy Classics Countdown
4 p.m.
Wordworld Bear's Bed Sled/Sh-Sh-Shark!
4:30 p.m.
5 p.m.
Scigirls Multitasking Mania
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Of All The Luck
6 p.m.
Mixed Nutz Phantom Of The Auditorium
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Where Have All The Villains Gone?/Captain Tangent
7 p.m.
Arthur Binky's Music Madness/Brain Freeze
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Therapy Dog/Martha's Duck Trouble
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George's Home For Pigeons/Out Of Order
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Zeros To Donuts/Curious George, Stain Remover
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Fruit Picking Day/Daniel Is Big Enough To Help Dad
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Waits For Show And Tell/A Night Out At The
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Of All The Luck
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Big Fight
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Sniff And Seek/Aye Aye!
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona