PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Friday, May 1, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Snowy Day/Tutu All The Time
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street The Furry Four
1:30 a.m.
Arthur All About D.W./Blockheads
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Soundcheck/Double Trouble
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks The Dog Did It/Martha Out West
3 a.m.
Caillou Springtime For Caillou
3:30 a.m.
Arthur All About D.W./Blockheads
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Under Frozen Pond
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Search For The Florida Panther
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's New Friend/Same And Different
5:30 a.m.
6 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Magnificent
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Stargazing On The Night Train/Get Into Nature!
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Grover Does It All
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Duckling Goes Home/Daniel Feels Left Out
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Welcome To The Doghouse/Promises, Promises
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Who Moved My Bone/Clifford The Pirate King
10 a.m.
Curious George George Measures Up/Something New Under The Sun
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Georges Curious Dragon Dance/Bowling for Bobolinks
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Rocket Train Surprise Party/Cloudy With A Chance O
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Slop Problem/The Birthday Present Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Baby Problem/The Sparkling Sphere Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! The Twelve Dancing Princesses
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Sea and Sand
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) The Furry Four
2:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! A Tale About Tails/Sticky Situation
3 p.m.
Curious George George Measures Up/Something New Under The Sun
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Georges Curious Dragon Dance/Bowling for Bobolinks
4 p.m.
Arthur Night Of The Tibble/Read And Flumberghast
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Crime at Shapely Manor
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Osprey
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Opossum In My Pocket
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Patrol Dog Martha/The Crooning Crook Caper
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Chuck!/Down With Word Up
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Twelve Dancing Princesses
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Starlight Night
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel I'Ve Got To Be Mi-Guel
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Welcome To The Doghouse/Promises, Promises
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Who Moved My Bone/Clifford The Pirate King
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Slop Problem/The Birthday Present Problem
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! A Tale About Tails/Sticky Situation
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Climb, Ignatz, Climb!
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Caillou The Magnificent
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona