PBS Kids Schedule

October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Wednesday, May 13, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Puddle Jumping
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Adventures In Budylon/Ladonna Compson: Party Anima
2 a.m.
Odd Squad How to Interrogate a Unicorn/The Briefcase
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Return Of The Bookbots: The Case Of The Missing Wo
3 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Outdoors!
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Adventures In Budylon/Ladonna Compson: Party Anima
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Bad Hair Day
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Race For The Hippo Disc
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Hansel & Gretel Playdate
6 a.m.
Caillou Caillou's Surprise
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train I'm A T. Rex!/ned The Quadruped
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Me Am What I Am
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Visits School/Daniel Visits The Doctor
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Blanket Blues/Dino Clifford
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doghouse Rock/Guess Who's Coming To Birdwell Islan
10 a.m.
Curious George Trader George/One In A Million Chameleon
10:30 a.m.
Curious George George's Backwards Flight Plan/Curious George, Hog
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train One Smart Dinosaur/petey The Peteinosaurus
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Fast Friends/T. Rex Teeth
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap Of Map Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Sushi Problem/The Highlight Zone Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! Sleeping Beauty
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Special Friends
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Puddle Jumping
2:30 p.m.
3 p.m.
Curious George Trader George/One In A Million Chameleon
3:30 p.m.
Curious George George's Backwards Flight Plan/Curious George, Hog
4 p.m.
Arthur Molina's Mulligan/Buster Bombs
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Termites Vs. Tongues
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Bugs Or Monkeys?"
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Monkeyshines Martha/Dog Daze
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Fill-In/Word (Hicc)Up!
7 p.m.
Super Why! Sleeping Beauty
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Find Those Gleamers!
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Team Santos
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Blanket Blues/Dino Clifford
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doghouse Rock/Guess Who's Coming To Birdwell Islan
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap Of Map Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! The Lost Egg/Hold On Tight
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Holiday Adventure
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Caillou's Surprise
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona