PBS Kids Schedule

October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Tuesday, May 26, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard!
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Stinkys First Day of Preschool
1:30 a.m.
Arthur The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Training Day
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Mouse Patrol/The Big Knockover
3 a.m.
Caillou Words
3:30 a.m.
Arthur The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Gila Monsters Under My House
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Skunked!
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Be A Vegetable Taster!/Daniel Tries A New Food
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Abby Schools in Cool
6 a.m.
Caillou I Can Do It!
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train King Cryolophosaurus/buddy The Tracker
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Latinization Of Marco
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Vaz Goes Down The Tube/Cyber Puppy Problems
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford & The Beanstalk/Itchy Patch
10 a.m.
Curious George No Knowing Gnocchi/Here Comes The Tide
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Monkey Down Under/Bright Lights, Little Monkey
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Have You Heard About The Herd?/Jess Hesperornis
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Bird/home With Shiny & Don
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Slop Problem/The Birthday Present Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Baby Problem/The Sparkling Sphere Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! The Stars In The Sky
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Exciting Friends
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Stinkys First Day of Preschool
2:30 p.m.
3 p.m.
Curious George No Knowing Gnocchi/Here Comes The Tide
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Down Under/Bright Lights, Little Monkey
4 p.m.
Arthur The Friend Who Wasn't There/Surprise!
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Trading Places/Bad Lemonade
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Desert Elves
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Hermit Crab Shell Exchange
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Too Many Marthas/Too Much Martha
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Have You Seen The Remote?/Sidekicked To The Curb
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Stars In The Sky
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Spellbound
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Taming Of Mr. Shue
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Vaz Goes Down The Tube/Cyber Puppy Problems
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford & The Beanstalk/Itchy Patch
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Slop Problem/The Birthday Present Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Surprise Surprise/A Howling Good Time
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Slide To The Side!
11:30 p.m.
Caillou I Can Do It!
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona