PBS Kids Schedule

October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Monday, June 1, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Masked Meat Marauder/Sandwich World
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ How To Succeed In Biz-Ness By Really Trying!
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks The Long Rotten Summer/The Case Of The Shattered
3 a.m.
Curious George George And Allie's Lawn Service/Curious George
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Toy Monkey/George And Allie's Game Plan
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Another Fine Mess/King Mac
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Helping Others After Mistakes/Eraser Factory
6 a.m.
Caillou Knowing I'M Growing
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus/King
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Friendship Day
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Says I'M Sorry/The Royal Mudpies
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special T-Bone/Jetta's Sneak Peek
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Come Back, Mac/Boo!
10 a.m.
Curious George Monkey Hoedown/Curious George Clowns Around
10:30 a.m.
Curious George George's Backwards Flight Plan/Curious George, Hog
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The T-Ball Problem/The Bus Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Arch Villain Problem/The Straight And Narrow P
1 p.m.
Super Why! The Stars In The Sky
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Learning Together
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Jack B. Nimble Can't Sit Down
2:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Secret Super Digger/Pucker Up And Blow
3 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Hoedown/Curious George Clowns Around
3:30 p.m.
Curious George George's Backwards Flight Plan/Curious George, Hog
4 p.m.
Arthur Two Minutes/Messy Dress Mess
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Hold the Door/Flatastrophe
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Where The Bison Roam
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Alice Tells A Story/Pirates And Princesse
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Who Is Ms. Question?/Lunch Lady Chuck
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Stars In The Sky
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Icky Factor
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel A Star Is Born
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special T-Bone/Jetta's Sneak Peek
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Come Back, Mac/Boo!
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The T-Ball Problem/The Bus Problem
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Secret Super Digger/Pucker Up And Blow
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Where Did The Water Go?
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Knowing I'M Growing
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona