PBS Kids Schedule

October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Sunday, June 14, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
1001 NIGHTS The Tale of Taymour and Tiny/The Boy and the Panth
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Slumber Party Pooper /Line Lessons With Lady Redun
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ Cash And Credit
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Secret Admirer/The Last King Of Lambland
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Soundcheck/Double Trouble
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Billy Collins Speaks/Milo's Reading Buddy
3 a.m.
Curious George Fun Ball Talley/Red Sky At Night, Monkey's Delight
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Shipwrecked With Hundley/Chasing Rainbows
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Baby Is Here
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Blanket Blues/Dino Clifford
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Board Games & Musical Fun With Ella Jenkins
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Sesame-O-Saurus
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid I Want To Be A Scientist!
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Amazing Captain Pickles, A Hero Adventure
8 a.m.
Caillou Adventure!
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Scrambler's Scouts!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Fun On The Farm
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo The Windy Day/Peep Feet/Pocoyo - Pocoyo's Presen
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Papi Joins The Band
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina's Mother's Day/Angelina And The Father's
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Board Games & Musical Fun With Ella Jenkins
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame-O-Saurus
1 p.m.
Curious George Gnocchi The Critic/George Cleans Up
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different
3 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS Abu Hassim's Smelly Shoes/The Bandits of Basra
3:30 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus The Dancing Harbor
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doghouse Rock/Guess Who's Coming To Birdwell Islan
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Papi Joins The Band
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ How To Achieve Your Financial Goals
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Battle Of Equals
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl A Sticky Situation/Eight Legs vs. Two-Brains
7 p.m.
Arthur Three's A Crowd/A Is For Angry
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Verb Dog, When Action Calls!/Martha's Adverb Adven
8 p.m.
Curious George Gnocchi The Critic/George Cleans Up
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Battle Of Equals
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Papi Joins The Band
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! A Sweet Deal/King Of Swing
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona