PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Monday, June 15, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl A Sticky Situation/Eight Legs vs. Two-Brains
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ How To Achieve Your Financial Goals
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Three's A Crowd/A Is For Angry
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Verb Dog, When Action Calls!/Martha's Adverb Adven
3 a.m.
Curious George Gnocchi The Critic/George Cleans Up
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doghouse Rock/Guess Who's Coming To Birdwell Islan
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Board Games & Musical Fun With Ella Jenkins
6 a.m.
Caillou Old And New
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale/Rocket
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Bert's Training Wheels
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog New Dog In Town/Get Well
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Good-Bye T-Bone/The Truth About Dogs And Cats
10 a.m.
Curious George George Measures Up/Something New Under The Sun
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Movie House Monkey/Cooking With Monkey
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Problem/The Sleepover Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Three Bears Problem/The Giant Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! The Swan Maiden
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Don't Give Up
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Sesame-O-Saurus
2:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Biggest Bird/Drum Di Drum
3 p.m.
Curious George George Measures Up/Something New Under The Sun
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Movie House Monkey/Cooking With Monkey
4 p.m.
Arthur Cents-Less/Buster The Lounge Lizard
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Sea Horse Rodeo
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Speaking Dolphinese
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Takes The Cake/Codename: Martha
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Rise Of Miss Power, Part 1/The Rise Of Miss Po
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Swan Maiden
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Balancing Act
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Mother's Day
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog New Dog In Town/Get Well
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Good-Bye T-Bone/The Truth About Dogs And Cats
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Problem/The Sleepover Problem
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Biggest Bird/Drum Di Drum
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Get Up And Move!
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Old And New
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona