PBS Kids Schedule

December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Hotel Congress Supported by Hotel Congress

Monday, June 29, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl What Would Wordgirl Do/Granny's Corner
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ Introducing Entrepreneurs
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Muffy's Classy Classics Club/Best Enemies
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Robert Plant/Game Time
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks The Penguin Always Rings Twice/The Martha Code
3 a.m.
Curious George Curious George Takes A Job/Curious George Takes An
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Curious George, Door Monkey/Curious George Goes Up
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Votes/The Class Votes
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Mac's Secret Dog Club/The Dog Park
5:30 a.m.
6 a.m.
Caillou New Places And New Things!
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo the Grouch
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Be A Vegetable Taster!/Daniel Tries A New Food
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fluffed Up Cleo/Team Spirit
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doggie Garden/Captain Birdwell's Treasure
10 a.m.
Curious George Curious George And The Invisible Sound/Curious Geo
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Curious George, Dog Counter/Squirrel For A Day
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic: Turtle And Theropod Race/
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race/King &
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Election Problem/The Littlest Chicken Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The George Washington Problem/The High Noon Proble
1 p.m.
Super Why! Naila And The Magic Map
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Food to Go
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Everyday Magic
2:30 p.m.
3 p.m.
Curious George Curious George And The Invisible Sound/Curious Geo
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Dog Counter/Squirrel For A Day
4 p.m.
Arthur The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Where The Bison Roam
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The Hold/Get Along, Little Doggies
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Theme Park Wham-Page/Chuck Makes A Buck
7 p.m.
Super Why! Naila And The Magic Map
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Snelfu Snafu (Pt. 1)
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Battle Of The Birthdays
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fluffed Up Cleo/Team Spirit
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doggie Garden/Captain Birdwell's Treasure
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Election Problem/The Littlest Chicken Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Tough Enough/How Cool Is Coral
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Sticker Chart
11:30 p.m.
Caillou New Places And New Things!
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona