PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Monday, June 8, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Sparkling Clean/The Smile Collector
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ Cash And Credit
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Robert Plant/Game Time
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Chair/Td The Pack Rat
3 a.m.
Curious George Happy Valentine's Day, George!/Oh Deer
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Georges Curious Dragon Dance/Bowling for Bobolinks
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford & The Beanstalk/Itchy Patch
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Pianist Andre Watts/Practicing & Mistakes
6 a.m.
Caillou Celebrations
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train An Apatosaurus Adventure/Nature Art
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Everyday Magic
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Duckling Goes Home/Daniel Feels Left Out
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Frustrated/Frustration At School
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog A New Friend/Stormy Weather
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Big Surprise/Ears Have It
10 a.m.
Curious George Curious Georges Amazon Adventure/Monkey Senses
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Amazing Maze Race/The Color Of Monkey
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap Of Map Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Sushi Problem/The Highlight Zone Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! Woofster Finds A Home
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends I Love Me!
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Me Am What I Am
2:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Flutter By Butterfly/Pretty In Pink
3 p.m.
Curious George Curious Georges Amazon Adventure/Monkey Senses
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Amazing Maze Race/The Color Of Monkey
4 p.m.
Arthur I Wanna Hold Your Hand/Whistling In The Wind
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad 6:00 TO 6:05
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Bad Hair Day
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Race For The Hippo Disc
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Painting For Peanuts/Martha's No Dummy
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Two-Brains Boogie/Field Day Fun With Robo-Tobe
7 p.m.
Super Why! Woofster Finds A Home
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Spheres Of Fears
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel A Rose Is Still A Rose
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog A New Friend/Stormy Weather
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Big Surprise/Ears Have It
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap Of Map Problem
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Flutter By Butterfly/Pretty In Pink
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Discovering Darkness
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Celebrations
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona