PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Saturday, July 18, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Explores Nature/Daniel's Nature Walk
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Enthusiastic Penelope
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder
2 a.m.
Odd Squad 6:00 TO 6:05
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Td's Magic/Scaredy Cat
3 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Learns Patience
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Honey Seekers
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Lemur Legs
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Welcome To The Doghouse/Promises, Promises
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Papa Bear Goes to Preschool
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Papa Bear Goes to Preschool
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Ignatz's Inertia
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Riff's Musical Zoo/Boats
8 a.m.
Caillou Blast Off To Space Caillou
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder A Brand New Shelter
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Happy Engines
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Current Events/Quack Loses His Hat/Pocoyo - Pocoyo
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Teacher's Pet
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Hip Hop Kid/Angelina And The Brok
11 a.m.
Word World Pl-Pl-Plane/Mail Mix Up
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Art
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Papa Bear Goes to Preschool
1 p.m.
Curious George George Fixes Betsy's Wagon/Curious George Takes A
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Go West, Young Monkey/Meet The New Neighbors
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He
3 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus The Broken Key
3:30 p.m.
Biscuit Brothers Family Favorites
4 p.m.
Word World Pl-Pl-Plane/Mail Mix Up
4:30 p.m.
Hands on Crafts for Kids Discover the World
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ How To Be A Smart Consumer
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Penguin Tears
6 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS The Riddle of the Ruined Tomb/The Merchant and The
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Becky And The Bard/Monkey Robot Showdown
7 p.m.
Arthur Unfinished/D.W., Bossy Boots
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha: Deadline Doggie/It's The Giant Pumpkin, Ma
8 p.m.
Curious George George Fixes Betsy's Wagon/Curious George Takes A
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Go West, Young Monkey/Meet The New Neighbors
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Penguin Tears
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Teacher's Pet
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Top Of The Sky/Jiggle Bones
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona